Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
337 600 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
189 500 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
242 200 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
328 300 €
3 160 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
160 800 €
Four-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
144 500 €
880 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
176 500 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
219 100 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
522 400 €
3 070 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
319 800 €
3 140 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
148 100 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
100 700 €
1 480 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
527 100 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1126700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
268 900 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Other Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
For Sale
426 400 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
142 100 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
202 500 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
186 000 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Spacious three-story townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
152 800 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
189 500 €
1 050 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
5757
5758
5759
...
6131