Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
15 259 000 €
23 660 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
645 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
475 000 €
4 200 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
113 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
250 000 €
4 720 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
53 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
900 000 €
1 930 € / sq.ft.
Fabulous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
466 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
607 000 €
7 880 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
77 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
400 000 €
Apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
2 000 000 €
Apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 200 000 €
Apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
17 984 000 €
24 740 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
727 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
450 000 €
5 700 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
79 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
341 000 €
7 580 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
45 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
695 000 €
5 650 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
123 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 022 000 €
5 910 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
173 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
709 000 €
11 250 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
63 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 063 000 €
10 960 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
97 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 772 000 €
13 630 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
130 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
3 406 000 €
16 300 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
209 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
550 000 €
8 460 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
65 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
480 000 €
5 220 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
92 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
18 000 000 €
191 490 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
94 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5
1
...
5761
5762
5763
...
6131