Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
1 079 400 €
7 770 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Florida, Missouri, the USA
Florida, Missouri, the USA
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
For Sale
1 115 500 €
5 070 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
453 900 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the second line of the sea / lake, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
821 900 €
Apartment, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 409 000 €
House, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 162 500 €
2 320 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
632 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 350 300 €
4 740 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
285 sq.m.
Plot Area:
818 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
2 935 500 €
6 230 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
471 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 243 400 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story house in the suburbs, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 526 500 €
House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 749 600 €
5 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 761 300 €
House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1465 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
821 900 €
House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 755 400 €
House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 291 600 €
House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
520 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
4 913 200 €
5 010 € / sq.m.
Other Ajman, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Ajman, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
981 sq.m.
For Sale
821 900 €
4 440 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
810 200 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6109 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 643 900 €
House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 835 700 €
16 690 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Ajman, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Ajman, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
5762
5763
5764
...
6131