Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
5 250 000 €
4 040 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5870 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
3 950 000 €
4 160 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
950 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
5 500 000 €
4 740 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8108 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
790 000 €
3 160 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the mountains, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
950 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
710 000 €
4 300 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house by the lake, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1327 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 200 000 €
6 290 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the big city, Nice, France
Nice, France
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
105 900 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
635 000 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the big city, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
299 000 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house by the lake, Lemi, South Karelia, Finland
Lemi, South Karelia, Finland
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 500 000 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house at the seaside, Icici, Croatia
Icici, Croatia
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
840 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
11
Bathrooms:
9
For Sale
35 000 €
780 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
86 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Bungalow in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
98 900 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Bungalow at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Plot Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
109 500 €
1 680 € / sq.m.
Bungalow in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
150 000 €
1 870 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
470 300 €
2 800 € / sq.m.
Bungalow in the suburbs, Toronto, Canada
Toronto, Canada
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1387 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
106 000 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Plot Area:
22 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
122 700 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
11
For Sale
818 000 €
3 270 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Portoroz, Piran, Slovenia
Portoroz, Piran, Slovenia
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
6
For Sale
430 000 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
375 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
5763
5764
5765
...
6131