Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
135 000 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
330 000 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
130 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
295 000 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
398 000 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Plot Area:
510 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
275 000 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
196 000 €
2 840 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Plot Area:
512 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
850 000 €
1 170 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
728 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
9
For Sale
270 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
170 000 €
2 050 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Plot Area:
320 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
86 000 €
990 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Plot Area:
270 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
270 000 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 950 000 €
6 210 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
475 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1185 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
205 000 €
2 050 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
75 000 €
410 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
182 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
Price on request
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
9
For Sale
160 000 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
90 000 €
1 450 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
450 000 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Other Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
300 000 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 000 000 €
3 130 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
1
...
584
585
586
...
6131