Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
1 238 900 €
5 630 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
344 800 €
5 300 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 512 700 €
4 740 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
530 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
280 500 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
915 900 €
22 900 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, London, England, United Kingdom
London, England, United Kingdom
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
5 729 300 €
10 930 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Sсhwaighof, Austria
Sсhwaighof, Austria
Details
Area:
524 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
502 100 €
5 400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
For Sale
1 181 300 €
3 380 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
945 000 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
For Sale
1 145 900 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
For Sale
459 500 €
6 290 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
For Sale
1 240 400 €
8 990 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
For Sale
67 900 €
920 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
289 400 €
680 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Varna, Bulgaria
Varna, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
425 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
28 400 €
330 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Padina, Bulgaria
Padina, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
171 800 €
3 510 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
49 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
103 100 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Plot Area:
360 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
117 900 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Cozy two-story townhouse in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
825 000 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the first line of the sea / lake, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
326 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
147 300 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
6003
6004
6005
...
6131