Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
63 900 €
610 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
For Sale
45 300 €
810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Storeys count:
11
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
72 000 €
650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
For Sale
111 100 €
930 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
133 800 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Makarska, Croatia
Makarska, Croatia
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
For Sale
62 700 €
520 € / sq.m.
Turkey
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
162 900 €
910 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
For Sale
55 900 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
Turkey
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
For Sale
70 400 €
770 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
For Sale
61 700 €
560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
For Sale
52 900 €
810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
For Sale
38 400 €
740 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
For Sale
60 500 €
500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
38 400 €
590 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
For Sale
44 200 €
680 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
For Sale
40 100 €
470 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
51 200 €
710 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
For Sale
66 900 €
510 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the second line of the sea / lake, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
For Sale
100 100 €
990 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
For Sale
43 600 €
400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
1
...
6005
6006
6007
...
6131