Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
431 900 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
486 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
5 916 500 €
31 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
188 sq.m.
Plot Area:
430 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
355 000 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
343 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 065 000 €
3 590 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
297 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
408 200 €
2 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
184 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 987 900 €
6 760 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
294 sq.m.
Plot Area:
660 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 138 300 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
415 sq.m.
Plot Area:
503 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
298 200 €
3 430 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Plot Area:
437 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 893 300 €
5 410 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
731 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
319 500 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
401 100 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
193 sq.m.
Plot Area:
305 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
591 700 €
3 270 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
181 sq.m.
Plot Area:
290 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
443 700 €
3 290 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
410 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 774 900 €
4 230 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
2 425 800 €
9 630 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
252 sq.m.
Plot Area:
596 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
414 200 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
590 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
532 500 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
410 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
573 900 €
3 040 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
189 sq.m.
Plot Area:
832 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
201 200 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
402 300 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
149 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
6006
6007
6008
...
6131