Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
424 800 €
1 570 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
890 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
519 200 €
2 880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
540 400 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
586 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
200 600 €
3 860 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
884 900 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
341 sq.m.
For Sale
1 532 700 €
4 010 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
382 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1553 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 002 900 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
664 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2498 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
1 386 400 €
4 490 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
309 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1007 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 719 600 €
6 040 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
781 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
10
For Sale
200 600 €
2 510 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
199 400 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 415 900 €
2 730 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
519 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2700 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
298 500 €
3 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
For Sale
648 900 €
3 840 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
169 sq.m.
Plot Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 595 800 €
5 680 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
457 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
938 000 €
5 720 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
164 sq.m.
Plot Area:
970 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
955 700 €
6 500 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
Plot Area:
615 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
601 700 €
3 880 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
206 500 €
2 580 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
619 400 €
4 210 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
Plot Area:
897 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
6029
6030
6031
...
6131