Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
265 000 €
3 680 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
72 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
205 000 €
860 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
237 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
320 000 €
1 870 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
171 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
419 000 €
2 450 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
171 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
736 000 €
7 910 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
93 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
968 000 €
7 330 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
132 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
351 400 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
174 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
792 800 €
5 960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
88 700 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
78 100 €
2 370 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
33 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
59 200 €
1 230 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
93 500 €
2 280 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
41 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
194 100 €
4 510 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
183 400 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
284 000 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
99 400 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
236 700 €
3 030 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
313 100 €
3 190 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
76 900 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
56 800 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
27 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
6028
6029
6030
...
6131