Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
5 177 200 €
10 350 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
840 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 949 800 €
9 220 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 876 000 €
6 950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 050 100 €
6 780 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
156700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 050 100 €
6 780 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
156700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 050 100 €
6 780 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
156700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 050 100 €
6 780 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
156700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
645 600 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
247 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 385 900 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
150000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 167 300 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
415 sq.m.
Plot Area:
111800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 026 500 €
4 110 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
For Sale
1 651 900 €
6 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
275 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
588 100 €
3 060 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
192 sq.m.
Plot Area:
213 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 628 300 €
4 930 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 064 800 €
5 800 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
356 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 162 200 €
930 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
1252 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 309 800 €
3 850 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
167000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 167 300 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
415 sq.m.
Plot Area:
111800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 474 900 €
6 410 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 167 300 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
415 sq.m.
Plot Area:
111800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
6035
6036
6037
...
6131