Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
99 000 €
1 210 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Bijela, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Bijela, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
85 000 €
1 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
For Sale
75 000 €
1 040 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
120 000 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the suburbs, Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
150 000 €
1 550 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
33 000 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat in the suburbs, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
23 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
69 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat in the big city, Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
For Sale
55 000 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat in the suburbs, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
120 000 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
238 000 €
2 800 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat by the lake, Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
For Sale
109 000 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
110 000 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
78 000 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat in the big city, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
30 000 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat in the suburbs, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
28 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
74 000 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
For Sale
100 000 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
25 000 €
760 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
33 sq.m.
For Sale
93 500 €
1 700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the suburbs, Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
For Sale
32 000 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat in the suburbs, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
159 000 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
6034
6035
6036
...
6131