Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
71 000 €
900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the big city, Maribor, Slovenia
Maribor, Slovenia
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
59 000 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat in the big city, Maribor, Slovenia
Maribor, Slovenia
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
58 000 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat in the big city, Murska Sobota, Slovenia
Murska Sobota, Slovenia
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
68 000 €
940 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat in the big city, Ruse, Slovenia
Ruse, Slovenia
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
169 500 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Maribor, Slovenia
Details
Area:
146 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
49 000 €
1 040 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat in the big city, Maribor, Slovenia
Maribor, Slovenia
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
115 000 €
1 210 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat in the big city, Maribor, Slovenia
Maribor, Slovenia
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
47 000 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat in the big city, Ptuj, Slovenia
Ptuj, Slovenia
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
55 000 €
1 120 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat in the big city, Maribor, Slovenia
Maribor, Slovenia
Details
Area:
49 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
149 900 €
1 120 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat in the big city, Maribor, Slovenia
Maribor, Slovenia
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
51 500 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat in the big city, Maribor, Slovenia
Maribor, Slovenia
Details
Area:
41 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
57 000 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
72 000 €
840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the big city, Ptuj, Slovenia
Ptuj, Slovenia
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
85 000 €
1 120 € / sq.m.
Maribor, Slovenia
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
120 000 €
690 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat in the big city, Maribor, Slovenia
Maribor, Slovenia
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
6
For Sale
54 000 €
970 € / sq.m.
Maribor, Slovenia
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
130 000 €
1 490 € / sq.m.
Maribor, Slovenia
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
84 900 €
1 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the big city, Lenart, Slovenia
Lenart, Slovenia
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
86 000 €
990 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Lenart, Slovenia
Lenart, Slovenia
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
351 000 €
3 250 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat in the big city, Ljubljana, Slovenia
Ljubljana, Slovenia
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
1
...
6036
6037
6038
...
6131