Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 700 000 €
8 100 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 300 000 €
5 420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Perast, Kotor, Montenegro
Perast, Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 150 000 €
3 190 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
8
Rooms:
8
For Sale
695 000 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
2 100 000 €
4 200 € / sq.m.
Elite real estate in the village, Montepulciano, Italy
Montepulciano, Italy
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5 hectares
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
8
For Sale
840 000 €
3 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
221 sq.m.
Plot Area:
757 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
45 000 €
380 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the village, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
385 000 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
608 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
675 000 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
255 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
280 000 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the mountains, Alassio, Italy
Alassio, Italy
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
74 800 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Kyuchyuk-Istanbul, Turkey
Kyuchyuk-Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
For Sale
49 100 €
550 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
For Sale
99 300 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Gazipasa, Istanbul, Turkey
Gazipasa, Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
For Sale
41 100 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
33 sq.m.
For Sale
64 300 €
1 190 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
For Sale
134 400 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
For Sale
64 900 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Golden Sands, Bulgaria
Golden Sands, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
For Sale
90 000 €
780 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
For Sale
55 400 €
1 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
For Sale
111 000 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
1
...
6042
6043
6044
...
6131