Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
2 300 000 €
3 430 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Grosseto, Italy
Grosseto, Italy
Details
Area:
670 sq.m.
For Sale
2 000 000 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Siena, Italy
Siena, Italy
Details
Area:
690 sq.m.
For Sale
3 700 000 €
3 700 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Siena, Italy
Siena, Italy
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
820 000 €
4 100 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 750 000 €
5 030 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
348 sq.m.
Plot Area:
132000 sq.m.
For Sale
8 500 000 €
10 870 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
782 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
2 100 000 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
1163 sq.m.
Plot Area:
31632 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
10
For Sale
3 725 000 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
3000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
210000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
12
Rooms:
13
For Sale
1 500 000 €
5 280 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
284 sq.m.
Plot Area:
9939 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 690 000 €
2 820 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 900 000 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 900 000 €
5 610 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
517 sq.m.
Plot Area:
35000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
870 000 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15095 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
6 400 000 €
3 550 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
1803 sq.m.
Plot Area:
421764 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
10
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
7 000 000 €
5 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
1400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
412000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
11
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 312 500 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
820 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
8 500 000 €
4 720 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
1800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
475000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
12
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
1 575 000 €
7 160 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 230 000 €
2 870 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
777 sq.m.
Plot Area:
13861 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
2 500 000 €
6 250 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
6043
6044
6045
...
6131