Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
349 900 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Missouri, the USA
Missouri, the USA
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
307 600 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Missouri, the USA
Missouri, the USA
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 195 000 €
3 620 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, California, Maryland, the USA
California, Maryland, the USA
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
995 000 €
5 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, California, Maryland, the USA
California, Maryland, the USA
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
480 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
995 000 €
4 230 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, California, Maryland, the USA
California, Maryland, the USA
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 271 700 €
4 390 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, California, Maryland, the USA
California, Maryland, the USA
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 195 000 €
4 880 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story house, New York, Alabama, the USA
New York, Alabama, the USA
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
89 600 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
489 100 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
204 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
100 200 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 495 000 €
5 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, New York, Texas, the USA
New York, Texas, the USA
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1780 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
220 400 €
2 750 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story house at the first line of the sea / lake, Lappeenranta, Finland
Lappeenranta, Finland
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
636 400 €
7 490 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
689 500 €
5 940 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
339 900 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, the USA
the USA
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
493 800 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
212 100 €
2 830 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
200 400 €
3 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Medulin, Croatia
Medulin, Croatia
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
117 900 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Medulin, Croatia
Medulin, Croatia
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
For Sale
139 100 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
6044
6045
6046
...
6131