Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
646 900 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
558 700 €
3 910 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
952 700 €
4 650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
572 900 €
3 900 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
468 700 €
3 940 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Plot Area:
268 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
646 900 €
3 480 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
186 sq.m.
Plot Area:
245 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
729 200 €
5 700 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Plot Area:
282 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
375 200 €
2 680 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 117 200 €
6 050 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
529 300 €
3 040 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
174 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
388 100 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
588 100 €
4 080 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
586 900 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2641 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
682 200 €
5 130 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Plot Area:
353 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
350 500 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
530 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
414 200 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
980 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
402 300 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
171 sq.m.
Plot Area:
471 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
858 500 €
5 400 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
159 sq.m.
Plot Area:
374 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
189 300 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
307 700 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
6048
6049
6050
...
6131