Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
135 000 € 790 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1030 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6123 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
26 000 € 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Storey: 16
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
196 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
165 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
520 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
240 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
570 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4