Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
293 500 €
Apartment, Sloterdijk, Netherlands
Sloterdijk, Netherlands
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
24 454 500 €
50 950 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Paris 15 Vaugirard, France
Paris 15 Vaugirard, France
Details
Area:
480 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 451 000 €
Apartment, London, England, United Kingdom
London, England, United Kingdom
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
5 473 200 €
House in the suburbs, Paris 15 Vaugirard, France
Paris 15 Vaugirard, France
Details
For Sale
1 822 400 €
Apartment, London, England, United Kingdom
London, England, United Kingdom
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
8 035 100 €
House, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
For Sale
5 647 800 €
House, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
471 600 €
House, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 086 800 €
Apartment, England, United Kingdom
England, United Kingdom
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 108 900 €
Apartment in the city center, Wandsworth, England, United Kingdom
Wandsworth, England, United Kingdom
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 141 200 €
Flat, Paris 15 Vaugirard, France
Paris 15 Vaugirard, France
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
6 055 400 €
Apartment, Paris 15 Vaugirard, France
Paris 15 Vaugirard, France
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
7 480 700 €
Apartment, Wandsworth, England, United Kingdom
Wandsworth, England, United Kingdom
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 959 300 €
Apartment, Paris, Ile-de-France, France
Paris, Ile-de-France, France
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
267 800 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
For Sale
687 100 €
5 290 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
628 800 €
4 190 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
419 200 €
3 350 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
62 900 €
540 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 744 400 €
5 450 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Las Tres Torres, Catalunya, Spain
Las Tres Torres, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
6072
6073
6074
...
6131