Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
478 400 €
2 660 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
710 sq.m.
For Sale
551 800 €
3 680 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
380 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
551 100 €
4 590 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
660 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
488 200 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
807 sq.m.
For Sale
488 200 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
792 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
619 000 €
3 110 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
199 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
51
For Sale
4 837 600 €
4 840 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
527 800 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2551 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
523 800 €
2 850 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
184 sq.m.
Plot Area:
184 sq.m.
For Sale
502 900 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
707 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
454 000 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
992 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 424 900 €
3 910 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
364 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3510 sq.m.
For Sale
681 100 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3209 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
490 300 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
244 sq.m.
Plot Area:
975 sq.m.
For Sale
335 900 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
117 800 €
810 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
146 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
104 200 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
294 700 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the first line of the sea / lake, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
140 sq.m.
For Sale
80 000 €
620 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
7
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
849 500 €
5 090 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
6073
6074
6075
...
6131