Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
525 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1734 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 5 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
900 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 12
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 11 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
170 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
130 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 847 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2