Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
600 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 505 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
100 000 € 560 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 700 000 € 21 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
130 000 € 540 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
55 000 € 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 56 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 278 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
400 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
130 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
80 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2