Compare properties

Residential

Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
232 700 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 767 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
733 100 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
636 500 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 297 400 € 3 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1715 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
576 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
238 500 € 2 390 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
605 100 € 11 640 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 52 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 007 200 € 2 510 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
802 900 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4