Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
407 600 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
873 400 €
4 370 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
920 000 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
510 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
797 700 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
803 500 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
375 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
902 500 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 158 700 €
2 790 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
416 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
989 800 €
820 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 072 800 €
4 570 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
454 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2166 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 805 000 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
857 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
873 400 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 630 300 €
4 290 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
460 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
873 400 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
321 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 222 700 €
3 710 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
734 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
6 055 400 €
24 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 688 500 €
Villa, Lappeenranta, Finland
Lappeenranta, Finland
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
815 200 €
Villa, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
954 900 €
3 290 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
24 454 500 €
Villa, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Bedrooms:
15
For Sale
1 513 900 €
6 580 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
1
...
6107
6108
6109
...
6131