Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
315 900 € 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
80 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
220 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
88 000 € 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
65 000 € 410 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8263 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
370 000 € 880 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
110 000 € 730 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
100 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
65 000 € 530 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
43 000 € 490 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2195 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
420 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
435 000 € 5 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1