Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
350 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1030 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
175 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
100 000 € 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
19 500 € 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
83 000 € 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
32 000 € 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
310 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 7 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4148 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
250 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
4 700 000 € 21 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
130 000 € 540 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
55 000 € 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 56 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1