Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
460 000 € 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4726 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
25 000 € 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
230 000 € 1 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
120 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
4 500 000 € 8 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
195 000 € 530 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
72 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
280 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
265 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1