Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
4 000 000 € 7 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4187 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
80 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 51 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 848 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
35 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
33 000 € 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
225 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
85 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
525 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
460 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
799 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1344 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8