Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 000 000 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
540 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
264 400 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Storey:
2
For Sale
308 800 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Storey:
2
For Sale
214 000 €
3 450 € / sq.m.
Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Storey:
3
For Sale
393 400 €
3 360 € / sq.m.
Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Storey:
3
For Sale
52 300 €
900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
For Sale
263 400 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Storey:
4
For Sale
286 400 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Storey:
4
For Sale
125 500 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
59 sq.m.
Storey:
1
For Sale
214 400 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
1
For Sale
380 700 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Storey:
4
For Sale
104 700 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Storey:
4
For Sale
102 100 €
1 080 € / sq.m.
Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Storey:
3
For Sale
216 800 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
Storey:
3
For Sale
120 000 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Storey:
3
For Sale
110 000 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Kori, Peloponnese, Greece
Kori, Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
250 000 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
430 000 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
270 000 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
180 000 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
633
634
635
...
6131