Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
55 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
372 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1045 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
230 000 € 590 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
125 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
300 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
55 000 € 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
220 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
50 000 € 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
480 000 € 4 360 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
220 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4