Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
50 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
165 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
185 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
3 186 000 € 7 970 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 186 000 € 7 970 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
130 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 1 020 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2