Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
480 000 €
4 170 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Storeys count:
7
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
550 000 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
490 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 150 000 €
12 780 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one room flat, Ni, Republic of Cyprus
Ni, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
48 000 €
940 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
130 000 €
360 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
365 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
85 000 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Storey:
-1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
200 000 €
1 030 € / sq.m.
Other Lac, Peloponnese, Greece
Lac, Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
194 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1127 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 000 000 €
14 810 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa, Laer, Republic of Cyprus
Laer, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
500 000 €
4 170 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 200 000 €
6 670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Laer, Republic of Cyprus
Laer, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
670 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
126 500 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece
Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
390 000 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
180 000 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
400 000 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 600 000 €
1 950 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
820 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
400 000 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
245 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 200 000 €
5 450 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1380 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 400 000 €
7 180 € / sq.m.
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1192 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
350 000 €
3 890 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
708 000 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
637
638
639
...
6131