Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
76 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
440 000 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
520 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
65 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
240 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
215 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
520 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
260 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 324 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
220 000 € 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 614 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 400 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4