Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
100 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
410 000 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
535 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 471 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Other Laer, Republic of Cyprus

Laer, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 250 000 € 9 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 12
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
195 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1387 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
130 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4