Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
45 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
100 000 € 690 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
169 000 € 770 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
150 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
230 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 505 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
250 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
90 000 € 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
230 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 830 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
60 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
950 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
403 100 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1