Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
120 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
390 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2046 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
95 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
250 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
370 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
970 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
130 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 77 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
109 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
70 000 € 390 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
360 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.

Other Famagusta, Ammochostou, Greece

Famagusta, Ammochostou, Greece Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
30 000 € 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1