Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
2 300 000 € 4 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
695 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
9 700 000 € 13 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1391 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
155 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 890 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
160 000 € 890 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
115 000 € 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
25 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Other Kuopio, Finland

Kuopio, Finland Details
  • Area: 24 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
299 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.

Other Joensuu, Finland

Joensuu, Finland Details
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5280 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
29 000 € 580 € / sq.m.

Other Vaasa, Finland

Vaasa, Finland Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3285 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
25 000 € 120 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
85 000 € 650 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
330 000 € 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4