Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
280 000 € 410 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
170 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Other Central Macedonia, Greece

Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
240 000 € 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
260 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3