Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 200 000 €
4 290 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2050 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
370 000 €
3 360 € / sq.m.
Spacious two-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
490 000 €
1 740 € / sq.m.
Other Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
282 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
450 000 €
5 770 € / sq.m.
Cozy two-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
860 000 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
480 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8058 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Rooms:
1
For Sale
190 000 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
153 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
210 000 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Other Peloponnese, Greece
Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1020 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
300 000 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
230 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
220 000 €
1 120 € / sq.m.
Other Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
196 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4850 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
180 000 €
690 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
530 000 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Other Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
350 000 €
3 890 € / sq.m.
Other Dode, Greece
Dode, Greece
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
500 000 €
1 950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
256 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2024 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
450 000 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3287 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
280 000 €
2 920 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
190 000 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
330 000 €
3 470 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1036 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
340 000 €
3 400 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
135 000 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
649
650
651
...
6131