Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
250 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 300 000 € 11 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
4 000 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
95 000 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
580 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
350 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1070 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
30 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
55 000 € 310 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3