Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
250 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
339 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
197 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
58 000 € 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
180 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3