Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
225 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.

Other Vo, Central Greece, Greece

Vo, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
480 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
206 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2367 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
950 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
367 500 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
190 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storey: -1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
425 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
3 150 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
270 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
165 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1