Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
70 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
240 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
43 000 € 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
675 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
660 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1530 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
80 000 € 670 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
139 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
180 000 € 900 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
86 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1