Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
180 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
170 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
48 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 51 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
380 000 € 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
80 000 € 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 81 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 459 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
70 000 € 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
129 500 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
105 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Hankasalmi, Central Finland, Finland

Hankasalmi, Central Finland, Finland Details
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6