Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
18 000 € 260 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1317 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 253 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Other Epirus, Greece

Epirus, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
260 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
175 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
75 000 € 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 79 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
220 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 715 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 500 000 € 8 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
70 000 € 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
270 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3