Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
330 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
470 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
90 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
349 000 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
200 000 € 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
125 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2