Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
50 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
80 000 € 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
4 000 000 € 5 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
130 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
860 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 392 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
200 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
35 000 € 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
35 000 € 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
25 000 € 330 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
89 000 € 680 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 374 000 € 17 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4