Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
4 200 000 €
7 640 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Rooms:
8
For Sale
3 750 000 €
10 710 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
3 750 000 €
10 140 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
1 020 000 €
6 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
205 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
1 050 000 €
6 180 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
555 000 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
217 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
1 275 000 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
470 sq.m.
Rooms:
7
For Sale
1 125 000 €
3 310 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
855 000 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
1 275 000 €
3 980 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
1 425 000 €
4 450 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
270 000 €
7 710 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Rooms:
2
For Sale
3 150 000 €
18 530 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
9 000 000 €
12 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Rooms:
11
For Sale
2 850 000 €
8 380 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Rooms:
8
For Sale
165 000 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Haifa, Israel
Haifa, Israel
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Rooms:
2
For Sale
1 080 000 €
6 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Tel Aviv, Israel
Tel Aviv, Israel
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
170 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
315 000 €
5 730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Tel Aviv, Israel
Tel Aviv, Israel
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Plot Area:
60 sq.m.
Rooms:
2
For Sale
8 250 000 €
20 630 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Tel Aviv, Israel
Tel Aviv, Israel
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
570 sq.m.
Rooms:
10
For Sale
435 000 €
Other Tel Aviv, Israel
Tel Aviv, Israel
Details
1
...
693
694
695
...
6131