Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
850 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 628 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
180 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 500 000 € 7 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
55 000 € 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 400 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
265 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3