Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
480 000 € 4 360 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
75 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
220 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
180 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 800 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
35 000 € 700 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
55 000 € 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
480 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
190 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 690 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
230 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
100 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3